AS Creation Grey Versace Plates Wallpaper, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

AS Creation Versace Medusa Head Grey Wallpaper 38611-2

2-3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Versace Wallpaper Medusa 386112 Luxury Designer Non-Woven Wallpaper Logo 10.05 x 0.70 m Made in Germany Beige Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
11.36 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

As Creation Versace Plate Metallic Wallpaper Grey Silver Vinyl Paste Wall Textured

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Versace Wallpaper Medusa 386112 Luxury Designer Non-Woven Wallpaper Logo 10.05 x 0.70 m Made in Germany Beige Grey

In stock
£83.56
Delivery from £15.99

Grey Versace Plates Wallpaper

in stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Non-woven wallpaper AS Creation Scandi wood look light gray 39109-5 (2,37£/1qm)
£16.72
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tree Branches Wallpaper Dark Grey And Silver AS Creation 30094-3, 10.05 m x 53 cm
£15.90
2.98 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS Creation Grey Versace Plates Wallpaper, Grey

Cheapest offer

Medusa is synonymous with the Versace designer brand. The fashion label has brought out a stunning collection of wallpapers that will immediately add style and glamour to your home. Our Medusa Head Wallpaper comes in a large selection of colours. Choose from Teal, Dark Grey, Navy, Linen, Gold, White, Multicoloured or Black. And just for extra class, the title Versace is written all over it. So there will be no way that your guests will be left wondering if this is original Versace. This wallpaper is of the captivating mythical creature that is Medusa. Her head is the motif, surrounded by traditional Versace Greek Key patterned circles. This luxurious wallpaper is much wider than your standard wallpapers and measures 70cm wide. Which means you use less wallpaper on a wall. Features: How To Apply: Paste The Wall Classification: Washable, Good Lightfastness, Strippable Pattern Repeat: 64cm Offset Match Roll Size: 10.05m x 0.70m Approx. 7.04msq (75.8 sq.ft) Colour: Grey Always read and adh
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk