AS Creation Tropical Jungle Leaves Wallpaper Metallic Vinyl Grey Black 37861-2

Used Offers from

AS Creation Tropical Jungle Leaves Wallpaper Metallic Vinyl Grey Black 37861-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

AS Creation Metropolitan Stories Paste The Wall Modern Panel Palm Leaf Concrete

£19.99
Free Delivery

Tropical Jungle Palm Leaf Realisitc Leaves Exotic Animals Wallpaper Feature Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

(Grey Black 37861-2) AS Creation Tropical Jungle Forest Leaf Leaves Wallpaper Textured Metallic Vinyl

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Tropical Jungle Forest Leaf Leaves Wallpaper Textured Metallic Vinyl

£20.99
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Metallic Black Made in Germany 378612 37861-2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.89
5.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Tropical Jungle Leaves Wallpaper Metallic Vinyl Grey Black 37861-2

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 37861-2 / Item Length: 10 m / Suitable For: Home, Office, Hotels, Buildings, Display Stand, Decoration / Colour: Grey Black 37861-2 / Design: Tropical Jungle Safari Leaf Leaves / Light Fastness: Good Light Fastness / Pattern Match: Offset match / Style: Tropical Jungle Safari Leaf Leaves / Features: Vinyl Coated / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Feature Wall / Finish: Textured / Sku No: 37861-2 / Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Pattern: Tropical Jungle Safari Leaf Leaves / Weight Including Packaging: 1.5Kg Approx / Pattern Repeat: 53/26cm / Material: Vinyl / Coverage: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Emissions: A+ / Type: Wallpaper / Length: 10 m / Packaging: Roll / Application: Paste the Wall / Removal Type: Dry Strippable / Country of Origin: Germany / Package Size: 54 x 8 x 8cm Approx
£19.95
ebay.co.uk