ASHIKA 52-05-512 Steering Arm for MITSUBISHI

Steering lever 52-05-512 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Canvas Top

ASHIKA 52-05-512 Steering Arm for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.82
Delivery from £19.00

Steering lever 52-05-512 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Canvas Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Delivery from £12.00

Steering lever 52-05-512 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Canvas Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Free Delivery

New Steering Arm for MITSUBISHI:MONTERO ,PAJERO II,SHOGUN II,MONTERO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-05-512 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/IV/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-05-512 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/IV/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-05-512 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/IV/Van

£40.52
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-05-512 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/IV/Van

£40.52
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-05-512 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/IV/Van

£40.52
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 52-05-512 Steering Arm for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 32 / Outer thread 1 [mm]: 12 x 1,25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52-05-512 / UPC: 8033001398984 / MPN: 5205512 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 709487526 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 14 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Steering Arm for MITSUBISHI PAJERO II Canvas Top V2 W V4 W 4d56 TD ASHIKA / Reference Number OEM: QUINTON HAZELL QD2818S / Reference OE/OEM Number: MR592811 MR592811A RUVILLE 917341 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4805013 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Blue / Brand: ASHIKA / Number of Teeth: 32 / Type: Centre Link / Overall Height [mm]: 77 / EAN: 8033001398984 / GTIN: 8033001398984 / Product Type: Steering Arm / TradeNumber(s): 52-05-512 / Overall Length [mm]: 177,5 / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI MR592811 / Width: 77
£22.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 52-05-500 Steering arm
£13.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 52-03-300 Steering arm
£21.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 52-02-237 Steering arm
£14.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Steering lever D170002 DENCKERMANN for MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI
£17.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
STEERING ARM 52-05-508 FOR MITSUBISHI L200/STORM TRITON/Pickup MIGHTY/MAX/SUV
£21.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00