Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-003 ASHIKA for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL

ASHIKA 55-W0-003 Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,OPEL

Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-003 ASHIKA for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 55-W0-003 Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:BEAT,MATIZ,SPARK,KALOS,AVEO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-003 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-003 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-003 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.77
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE SHOE SET FITS: CHEVROLET AVEO / GENTRA SALOON 1.2/1.4/1.2 LPG.CHEV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-003 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA

£41.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55-W0-003 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.15
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-003 ASHIKA for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 84062501, TEXTAR 91080200, ATE 03.0137-0515.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-791, CIFAM 153-050, NIPPARTS J3500907, FOMAR Friction FO 9094, FTE BB1364A2, BREMBO S 10 518, LPR 01163, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6028340, ABAKUS 231-05-028, HART 224 075, DELPHI LS1969, ZIMMERMANN 10990.158.6, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3500907, MINTEX MFR720, MINTEX MFR604, BOSCH 0 986 487 950, FERODO FSB4173, BOSCH 0 986 487 714, ATE 03.0137-0533.2, DENCKERMANN B120194, MEYLE 29-14 533 0009, SAMKO 81163, SAMKO 81001, BREMBO S 10 514, TOMEX Brakes TX 21-93, JAPKO 55W03, TRW GS8760 / Brake System: TRW / Width (mm): 36.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55-W0-003 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605307, OPEL 95375903, VAUXHALL 95375903, CHEVROLET 93740251, CHEVROLET 93740252, CHEVROLET 94564513, CHEVROLET 95375903, CHEVROLET 96473229, DAEWOO 93740251, DAEWOO 93740252, DAEWOO S4520007, DAEWOO S4520008 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£25.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 55-W0-002 Brake Shoe Set
£34.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ASHIKA 55-W0-003 Brake Shoe Set
£30.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WK 55/3 Fuel Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£20.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 55-W0-001 Brake Shoe Set
£22.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WK 55/2 Fuel Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£21.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery