Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 33,5

ASICS GEL-1130 Children - Black - Kids 1 CHI

Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 33,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.80
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 PS

5 - 7 Business Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Black & Silver GEL-1130 Junior Trainers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Ps Noir 33,5

Cheapest offer

Heir to several decades of design evolution, the sports shoe GEL-1130 PS (little kids) pays tribute to the ninth iteration of the GEL-1000 series. The stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet supported wherever their adventures take them. Its classic materials have been repurposed to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, featuring GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£47.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS GEL-1130
Free Delivery
Asics Gel 1130 White
£62.57
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 43,5
£62.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99