Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 33,5

ASICS GEL-1130 Children - White - Kids 1 CHI

Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 33,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.80
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 PS

5 - 7 Business Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

ASICS White & Navy Gel-1130 Junior Trainers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 33,5

Cheapest offer

The result of decades of evolutionary design, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. The running stability shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet secure wherever his or her desires take them. Its traditional materials have been reused in the form of inserts to bring a modern touch to the retro shoe. What's more, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£47.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS GEL-1130
Free Delivery
Asics Gel 1130 White
£62.57
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 43,5
£62.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£58.46
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99