Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 35

ASICS GEL-1130 Children - White - Kids 2 CHI

Used Offers from

Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 35

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.37
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS White & Navy Gel-1130 Junior Trainers UK 2 (EU 35)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 9.5
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130
Delivery from £15.00
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5
£51.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 44
£57.15
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker
£61.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sneakers Asics Gel-1130 PS Blanc 35

Cheapest offer

The result of decades of evolutionary design, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. The running stability shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet secure wherever his or her desires take them. Its traditional materials have been reused in the form of inserts to bring a modern touch to the retro shoe. What's more, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£47.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk