Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Noir 44,5

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.89
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Gel-1130 Black

Unknown
£80.95

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.42
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

£88.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 9.5
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130
Delivery from £15.00
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5
£51.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 44
£57.15
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker
£61.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Noir 44,5

Cheapest offer

The result of constant evolving design for decades, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your feet perfectly where your mind takes you. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been revamped for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£51.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk