Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 45

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5

Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.76
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Asics Gel-1130 White

Unknown
£85.95

ASICS GEL-1130

5 - 7 Business Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Unisex SUPERBLAST 2 Running Shoes, Blue Fade/Edo Purple, 12.5 Women/11 Men
£141.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.38
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Men's NOVABLAST 5 Running Shoes, Soothing Sea/Wave Teal, 11.5 UK
£128.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.57
ASICS Novablast 5 W - Women - Grey / Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Gel-Trabuco 11 Women's Trail Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 45

Cheapest offer

The result of constant evolving design for decades, the GEL-1130 is a tribute to the ninth version of the GEL-1000 series. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your feet perfectly where your mind takes you. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been revamped for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£60.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk