Asics Gel Nimbus 28 Running Shoes UK11

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£126.00
Free Delivery

Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Green EU 46 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 - Men - Blue / Green - size 11- model 2026 11

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Gray Green SS26 Shoes, Size 46,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£143.20
Delivery from £9.54

Asics Mens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 Trainers, Green, Size 11, Men Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£144.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sneaker

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Neutral running shoe Men-green, green, Size 11

4-6 days
£150.90
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28

5 - 7 Business Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28 WIDE
£179.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 Tr W - Women - White / Pink - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 W - Women - Grey / Orange / Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£137.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Women's Gel-Nimbus 28 TR - Trail running shoes size 7, multi
£126.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men
£129.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Gel Nimbus 28 Running Shoes UK11

Cheapest offer

The GEL-NIMBUS 28 shoe is one of the most comfortable styles in the ASICS running shoe range.. Approximately 25g lighter than the previous version, this shoe continues to offer excellent cushioning to make running longer distances feel smoother.. The midsole features a combination of FF BLAST PLUS cushioning and PureGEL technology. These components help create a lightweight and soft cushioning experience that feels like you're landing on clouds.. The upper is constructed with an engineered knit material that softly wraps your feet and keeps them comfortable.. Materials & Technology:. Engineered knit upper. A lightweight, breathable knit material that reduces the need for additional overlays.. PureGEL technology. Softer, updated version of Asics' GEL technology that maintains all the acclaimed properties that have made GEL technology famous. Â Approximately 65% softer vs standard GEL technology.. FF BLAST PLUS cushioning. Midsole foam that provides a blend of cloud like cushioning and a
£126.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com