Asics Gel-cumulus 26 Gs Running Shoes Green EU 39 Kids

Asics - Kid's Gel-Cumulus 26 GS - Running shoes size 6, white

Asics Gel-cumulus 26 Gs Running Shoes Green EU 39 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS GEL-CUMULUS 26 GS Saxon Green/Coral Reef 5

2 - 3 Business Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Boys Gel-Cumulus 26 Gs Sneaker, Saxon Green Coral Reef, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Gs Trainers White EU 37 1/2 Kids
£63.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£73.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£74.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-cumulus 27 Gs Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Kids
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker
£74.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-cumulus 26 Gs Running Shoes Green EU 39 Kids

Cheapest offer

The Gel-Cumulus® 26 Grade School shoe is a versatile everyday trainer for young and active feet. An engineered mesh upper improves breathability to keep feet cool.Pronation:Neutral:- Foot Type: Normal size arches- Push Off: There is even distribution from the front of the foot.- Considered Injuries: Less likely due to effective shock absorption, but neutral runners are not immune to injury.- How your foot contacts the ground: The foot lands on outside of the heel, then rolls inward (pronates) to absorb shock and support body weight.Underpronation:- Foot Type: High arches- Push Off: The pressure is on smaller toes on outside of foot.- Considered Injuries: Plantar fasciitis, shin splints, ankle strain.- How your foot contacts the ground: The outer side of the heel hits the ground at an increased angle with little or no normal pronation, causing a large transmission of shock through the lower leg.Features:- Rearfoot GEL® technology: Improves impact absorption and creates a softer feeling
£34.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.