Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF Blanc 39

ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5.5 UK

Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.57
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Rose Water 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£56.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Japan Pf Sneaker, White Rose Water, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.50
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Japan Pf Sneaker, White Rose Water, 5.5 UK

£70.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 6.5 UK
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, White Olive Canvas, 10 UK
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A479-104 Japan S PF Women White/White UK 6.5
£64.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A024-111 Japan S PF Women White/Pure Aqua UK 7.5
£71.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS 1202A024-126 Japan S PF Women White/Vapor UK 7.5
£60.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
£53.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk