Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Pair Of Natural Colour Aspen Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs, Black Tapered Legs

1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs Core Products - Black Tapered Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Pair of Diamond Stitch Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black

2-5 working days
£159.00
Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

Cheapest offer

This pair of dining chairs feature a distinctive diamond stitching and comfort curved seating design. These chairs are upholstered in a natural coloured fabric with padded diamond stitched design. The interior features soft foam and a plastic injection moulded interior for your comfort. Black painted Tapered metal legs complete the look. Features: Uplolstered seat with diamond stitch design Plastic precision injection moulded internal seat 2 part steel underframe with Tapered legs Black stove painted leg finish Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:53.5 x D:56.0 cm Colour: Cream Guarantee:3 Months Material: Fabric / Metal Model Number: ASCH15-NF Self Assembly Required: Yes
£138.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Aspen Dining Chairs Pair In Grey Diamond Stitch Fabric, Grey
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Core Products Aspen Grey Oak Effect 80Cm Square Dining Table With 2 Blue Cord Fabric Diamond Stitch Design Chairs
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen White 120Cm Rectangular Dining Table With 4 Blue Cord Fabric Diamond Stitch Design Chairs
£418.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery