Aspire Super King Size Grey Plush Velvet Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed In Grey Plush Velvet, Superking

Aspire Super King Size Grey Plush Velvet Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£254.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed In Grey Plush Velvet, Superking

1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed - Steel Grey Brushed Velvet Fabric / Superking / 210cm

3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Super King Size Grey Plush Velvet Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Aspire Super King Grey Plush Velvet Side Opening Ottoman Storage comes with a classic, buttoned headboard and a matching footboard. It is designed with a durable steel framework and hard-wearing, eight-ply poplar sprung slats to enhance comfort and prolong the lifespan of the mattress. This Ottoman bed also offers ample storage space within its frame, which can be easily accessed with the help of gas-lift pistons. The base of the bed is made from black fabric to ensure that your stored items do not come into contact with the floor. Suitable for smaller bedrooms where storage can only be accessed from one side due to practical reasons. This bed is compatible with all standard UK-size mattresses and meets all UK FR (Fire Retardant) and safety standards. It is delivered flat-packed for self-assembly, making it convenient for transportation. The estimated build time is 60 to 90 minutes, and instructions are included to guide you through the assembly process.
£254.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)