ASRock 32" Phantom Gaming PGO32UFS UHD 480Hz FreeSync Premium Pro WOLE

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£748.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK PGO32UFS Monitor,32", UHD (3840X2160), 240HZ, 1500:1,0.03MS, 2HDMI+2DP+4USB3.2+Type C, WiFi, Speakers, Flat

In stock
£841.86
Free Delivery

ASRock 32" PGO32UFS 3840x2160 WOLED 480Hz 0.03ms FreeSync Premium Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£843.95
Delivery from £7.99

31.5" ASRock PGO32UFS Gaming Monitor, WOLED, 3840x2160, 240Hz/480Hz, FreeSync Pr

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£887.52
Free Delivery

ASROCK PGO32UFS Monitor,32", UHD (3840X2160), 240HZ, 1500:1,0.03MS, 2HDMI+2DP+4USB3.2+Type C, WiFi, Speakers, Flat

In stock
£1,080.00
Free Delivery

ASROCK PGO32UFS Monitor,32", UHD (3840X2160), 240HZ, 1500:1,0.03MS, 2HDMI+2DP+4USB3.2+Type C, WiFi, Speakers, Flat

In stock
£1,100.84
Delivery from £13.99

ASROCK PGO32UFS Monitor,32", UHD (3840X2160), 240HZ, 1500:1,0.03MS, 2HDMI+2DP+4USB3.2+Type C, WiFi, Speakers, Flat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,232.97
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black
£234.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 32GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock Z690M Phantom Gaming 4 (DDR4-25600 (PC4-3200) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£226.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock 32" PG32QF2B 2560x1440 VA 165Hz 1ms FreeSync HDR 400 Widescreen Gaming Monitor
£246.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 32GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4 (DDR4-25600 (PC4-3200) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£226.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 32GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock X570 Phantom Gaming 4 WiFi ax (DDR4-25600 (PC4-3200) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£226.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock 32" Phantom Gaming PGO32UFS UHD 480Hz FreeSync Premium Pro WOLE

Cheapest offer

£748.99
1 day
scan.co.uk