Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £74.99

Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.00
Delivery from £4.95

ASRock A620AM PRO-A AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard, 4x DDR5 Slots, 3x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE LAN, 1x HDMI Port

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£87.55
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620 Socket AM5 Micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.25
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM Pro-A AMD A620A DDR5 AM5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£93.99
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM PRO-A Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2 Socke

In stock
£94.43
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM PRO-A Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2 Socke

In stock
£97.50
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM Pro-A WIFI AMD A620A DDR5 AM5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£97.99
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2 Socke

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The Asrock A620AM PRO-A motherboard is engineered for high-performance computing, supporting the latest AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series CPUs. Designed with DDR5 memory technology, this reliable Micro-ATX motherboard stands out with its strong connectivity options and robust audio capabilities, ensuring a fully immersive computing experience. Whether you're building a powerful workstation or a gaming rig, the A620AM PRO-A combines speed and versatility to meet your demands. Why You'll Love It Impressive Performance: Supports DDR5 memory, allowing for faster data transfer and enhanced multitasking capabilities, making it perfect for demanding applications. Robust Connectivity: Featuring multiple USB ports and an HDMI connector, the motherboard seamlessly accommodates a variety of peripherals, enhancing your connectivity options. High-Quality Audio: The integrated Realtek ALC897 7.1 HD Audio ensures an exceptional a
£85.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock A620AM PRO RS Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2 Sock
£83.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock A620AM Pro-A DDR5 PCIe 4.0 microATX Motherboard
£82.99
Compare 20 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Asrock A620AM Pro RS AMD A620A Socket AM5 micro ATX
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£93.95
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99