Asrock Z790 PG SONIC Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

ASRock Mainboard Z790 PG Sonic Limited Edition - ATX - Intel Socket 1700 - Intel Z790

Asrock Z790 PG SONIC Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.83
Delivery from £20.00

Asrock Z790 PG SONIC, Intel Z790, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, RGB, 5x M.2, Animated Sonic Ring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.25
Delivery from £19.12

Asrock Z790 PG SONIC, Intel Z790, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, RGB, 5x M.2, Animated Sonic Ring

In stock
£281.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

Asrock Z790 STEEL LEGEND WIFI Intel Z790 DDR5 ATX Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard
£255.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock Z790 Riptide WiFi Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX
£240.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock Z790 PRO RS Intel Z790 DDR5 ATX Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard
£159.99
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASRock Z790M-ITX WiFi - motherboard - mini ITX - LGA1700 Socket - Z790
£180.78
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Computer Motherboards Fit For ASRock Z790 PRO RS WIFI Motherboard Intel LGA 1700 DDR5 256GB Hyper M.2 Wi-Fi 6E Support I7-14700 I5-13600 I9-12900 Cpu motherboards
£412.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock Z790 PG SONIC Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

Cheapest offer

Model: 90-MXBKF0-A0UAYZ
£221.83
ebay.co.uk