Asrock Phantom Gaming 850G 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£132.03
Delivery from £4.95

850W ASRock Phantom Gaming 850G Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASRock Phantom Gaming 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£134.99
Delivery from £3.99

Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg-850G 850W Atx Power Supply Unit 80 Plus Gold Certified

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.35
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G Gold ATX 3.1 PSU - 850W Power Supply PCIe 5.1 Fully-Mod

Within 3 Working Days
£137.02
Delivery from £3.95

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G Gold ATX 3.1 PSU - 850W Power Supply PCIe 5.1 Full

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.92
Free Delivery

ASRock PG-850G Phantom Gaming Power Supply Unit, High Efficiency ATX 850W PSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.20
GBP 150.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG-850G 850W ATX 3.1 PSU 80 Plus Gold Certified

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.13
Free Delivery
Asrock Phantom Gaming 850G 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Cheapest offer

Asrock Phantom Gaming 850G 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply The Asrock Phantom Gaming 850G is a top-tier power supply unit designed to meet the demanding needs of modern gaming systems . With a robust 850W output and 80 PLUS Gold certification, this PSU ensures high efficiency and reliable performance, making it a perfect match for gamers and enthusiasts alike. Built with quality components and advanced safety features, it delivers stable power to your gaming rig while protecting your hardware from damage. Why You'll Love It High Efficiency: With an 80 PLUS Gold certification, the Phantom Gaming 850G maximises energy use, reducing electricity bills while providing a reliable power supply. Massive Power Output: The 850W capacity supports high-performance gaming rigs , allowing for smooth operation even under heavy loads and during intense gaming sessions. Advanced Safety Features: Built-in protections, such as over-voltage, under-voltage, and short circuit protection, ensure t
£132.03
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Phantom Gaming B850 Riptide WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£189.90
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHANTOM GAMING 360 LCD AIO
£155.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock X870 NOVA WIFI AMD X870 Socket AM5 ATX
£269.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B 27" QHD 1440p Gaming Monitor - IPS, 400 nits, DP
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95