ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" FHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG27FFT1A)

Asrock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" FHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG27FFT1A)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD Bla

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.35
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£113.20
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£113.22
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27fft1a 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Ips Gaming Monitor 180Hz 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.25
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£114.50
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£116.35
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£116.52
Free Delivery

ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir)

In stock
£116.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" FHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG27FFT1A)

Cheapest offer

Flicker Free Technology. Low Blue Light Technology. Swivel, Tilt Adjustment. Vesa DisplayHDR 400. AMD FreeSync. 27-inch FHD IPS Display. Enter the immersive realm of gaming with a FHD resolution gaming monitor. Dive into richly detailed worlds and enjoy crystal-clear visuals that enhance your gaming experience! With IPS panel technology, every pixel comes to life, ensuring you are fully immersed in the exquisite and delicate imagery.. Vesa DisplayHDR 400. The Phantom Gaming monitor features Vesa DisplayHDR 400 certified. Let the screen present vivid images with more details and better color accuracy.. Low Blue Light. Phantom Gaming monitor with ASRock Low Blue Light Technology reduces the harmful blue lights emitted by your gaming monitor.You can select the blue light filter from level 1-10 for a comfortable viewing experience.. 180Hz Refresh Rate. Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and
£104.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Phantom Gaming B850 Riptide WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£189.95
Compare 21 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PHANTOM GAMING 360 LCD AIO
£155.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock X870 NOVA WIFI AMD X870 Socket AM5 ATX
£269.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Asrock B550 Phantom Gaming 4 AMD B550 Socket AM4 ATX
£82.99
Compare 20 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery