Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard - Grey

Used Offers from

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard - Grey

Cheapest Price
4
£10.40
Delivery from £6.99

Mudder Mini Detour Clip-On Gravel Mudguard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Mudguard Detour

5 to 7 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Mudguard - Detour (MTB, Gravel, Universal, CX)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery

Mudder Mini Detour Clip-On Gravel Mudguard

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Mudder Mini Detour Clip-On Gravel Mudguard

£18.85
Delivery from £4.49

Ass Savers Mini Mudder Front Mudguard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard - Black
£9.50
Compare 18 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Ass Savers Mudder Regular Mudguard - Dots
£8.70
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ASS SAVERS Unisex Adult Mudder Regular Black/Dots Mudder Mudguard - Black
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Fender Speaker
£15.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Ass Savers Mudder Regular Fork Mounted Front Mudguard - Black
£8.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard - Grey is a must-have for all gravel and mountain bike riders. Made of durable plastic material and designed by Jesper Johnson, this mudguard measures 90 x 170mm and fits tire widths between 32-55mm. This mudguard offers great protection against mud and dirt while riding, and it fits securely with non-slip straps. It fits all cross and gravel rigid forks, and weighs only 21g. Get the Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard and ride comfortably in any weather condition.Don't let mud and dirt ruin your rides! The Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard is the perfect solution to keep you and your bike clean while riding. Add it to your cart today and enjoy a hassle-free ride!
£10.40
4
santafixie.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.