Ass Savers Mini Mudder Fork Mounted Front CX/Gravel Mudguard - Black

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard - Black

Ass Savers Mini Mudder Fork Mounted Front CX/Gravel Mudguard - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Mudguard Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

ASS SAVERS Mudder Mini Clip-On Gravel Mudguard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard

£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard

£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Mudguard

£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Black Front Mudguard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Mudguard - Black (MTB, Gravel, Universal, CX)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ass Savers Mini Mudder Fork Mounted Front CX/Gravel Mudguard - Black

Cheapest offer

The ass Savers Mini Mudder fork mounted front mudguard meets the needs of the growing gravel riding cycling discipline. As the gravel segment expands, cyclists face new challenges. The issue of having dirt thrown in your face is a well-known problem among mountain bikers. With huge clearances for wide tires in the front fork, gravel riders are now facing a similar issue. While mountain bikers are used to mud, gravel bikers face a different challenge. Anyone who has ridden on a wet gravel road is familiar with the mixture of fine sand and water that seems to be designed especially to seek and destroy bearings, not to mention what it does to your eyes on a long ride. The Mudder Mini is here to offer relief for your face and headset bearing. Simply mount it to your fork legs just above your front tire and you will dramatically reduce the amount of spray in the critical areas. The MUDDER Mini attaches with innovative adjustable anti-slip straps to guarantee an instant and perfect fit on al
£12.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Ass Savers Schutzblech Mudder Mini, Squid - Lila Schwarz, MFM-1
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Ass Savers Mudder Mini Front Fender Speaker
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Ass Savers Mudder Regular Front Mudguard - Spektrum (MTB, Trail, Gravel)
£14.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ass Savers Mudder Mini - Black, Bicycle Mudguard for Face & Headset Protection, Easy & Secure Fit with Anti-Slip Straps, Fits All Cross & Gravel Forks, for Tire Widths 32-55mm, Small & Lightweight
£19.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.43
Ass Savers Mudder Mini Detour Front Mudguard - Grey
£13.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49