ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC Edition 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - White

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC Edition 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£467.98
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£470.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition

1-2 working days
£479.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£486.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

In stock
£488.16
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA Geforce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.55
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

In stock
£491.85
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7

In stock
£502.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC Edition 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - White

Cheapest offer

£467.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 229 mm
Weight 656 g
Height 120 mm
Depth 50 mm

Power

Supplementary power connectors 1x 8-pin
Minimum system power supply 550 W

Design

Product colour White
Number of fans 2 fan(s)
Cooling technology ASUS Axial-tech
Cooling type Active
Number of slots 2.5
Form factor Full-Height/Half-Length (FH/HL)

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Performance

NPU performance up to 759 TOPs
Overclocked (OC) edition Yes
TV tuner integrated No
Dual Link DVI No
HDCP Yes
HDCP version 2.3
OpenGL version 4.6
DirectX version 12 Ultimate

Ports & interfaces

DisplayPorts quantity 3
DisplayPort version 2.1b
HDMI ports quantity 1
Interface type PCI Express 5.0
HDMI version 2.1b

Memory

Memory bus 128 bit
Data transfer rate 28 Gbit/s
Graphics card memory type GDDR7
Discrete graphics card memory 8 GB

Processor

Parallel processing technology support Not supported
Maximum displays per videocard 4
CUDA cores 4608
CUDA Yes
Maximum resolution 7680 x 4320 pixels
Processor frequency (OC mode) 2632 MHz
Processor boost clock speed 2602 MHz
Graphics processor GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
Graphics processor family NVIDIA

Packaging data

Package width 364 mm
Package depth 217 mm
Package height 66 mm
Package weight 1.12 kg
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful architecture for seamless performance
• Stylish design with customizable RGB lighting
• Easy integration with various systems

Similar products

ASUS DUAL GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card - Black - 90YV0MP3-M0NA00
£440.97
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O8G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB GDDR7
£319.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual OC White 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£539.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
ASUS Prime -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7
£612.97
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7
£515.99
Compare 16 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95