Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Prime OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

ASUS NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti PRIME OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB

Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Prime OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£359.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£392.10
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

£395.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8 GB Prime OC Graphics Card, Black

3-5 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Prime OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

In stock
£431.53
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

In stock
£460.50
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

In stock
£470.57
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5 slot, Axial tech fans, Dual BIOS)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£485.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Prime OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

ModelPRIME-RTX5060TI-O8G Graphic EngineNVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 5060 Ti AI Performance759 TOPs Bus StandardPCI Express 5.0 OpenGLOpenGL® 4.6 Video Memory8GB GDDR7 Engine ClockOC mode: 2647MHzDefault mode: 2617MHz (Boost Clock) CUDA Core4608 Memory Speed28 Gbps Memory Interface128-bit ResolutionDigital Max Resolution 7680 × 4320 Interface HDMI 2.1b × 1 (Native) DisplayPort 2.1b × 3 (Native) HDCP SupportYes (2.3) Maximum Display Support4 NVLink / Crossfire SupportNo Accessories Speedsetup Manual × 1 ASUS Velcro Hook & Loop × 1 Thank You Card × 1 Software ASUS GPU Tweak III, MuseTree, GeForce Game Ready Driver, Studio Driver Dimensions304 × 120 × 50 mm Recommended PSU550W Power Connectors1 × 8-pin Slot2.5 Slot
£359.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UM-QS006W | 14" | AMD Ryzen 9 270 | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 | Windows OS | QWERTY Keyboard
£1,752.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB Prime OC Edition Graphics Card
£1,294.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 3050 LP BRK OC Edition NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6
£238.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime -RTX5070-O12G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 12 GB GDDR7
£580.00
Compare 18 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99