Asus GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming 8GB OC Graphics Card

Asus GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£344.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB TUF Gaming OC Graphics Card, Black

3-5 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-RTX5060-O8G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£397.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card

1-2 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming 8GB OC Graphics Card

Unknown
£399.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card - 90YV0N00-M0NA00

Unknown
£404.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-RTX5060-O8G-GAMING NVIDIA Geforce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.35
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-RTX5060-O8G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.00
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-RTX5060-O8G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.99
GBP 463.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asus GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

The ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card is the ultimate upgrade for gamers, built harnessing military-grade components to deliver incredible durability and rock-solid performance. Equipped with cutting-edge NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and sporting 3840 CUDA cores, you’ll have everything you need to effortlessly dominate the battlefield in your favourite casual to mid-tier titles. All of which you can enjoy spread across four displays, with support for up to 7680 x 4350 resolutions. Plus, the core clock speed comes automatically unlocked for overclocking, supporting boosted clock speeds of up to 2677MHz to deliver you a serious uplift in performance. What’s more, 8GB of premium GDDR7 VRAM and a 128-bit memory bus work in tandem to ensure great efficiency during your multi-core workloads, while the integrated onboard cooling solution keeps excess heat to a minimum. ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 TUF Gaming OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card at a Glance: Blackwell GPU architectur
£344.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UM-QS006W | 14" | AMD Ryzen 9 270 | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 | Windows OS | QWERTY Keyboard
£1,752.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 3050 LP BRK OC Edition NVIDIA 6 GB GDDR6
£238.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£299.95
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX3050-O6G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 6 GB GDDR6
£149.95
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Astral - -RTX5090-O32G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 32 GB GDDR7
£3,499.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery