Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Used Offers from

Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£269.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Dual -RTX5060-O8G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£354.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot design, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology) White

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot design, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology) White

In stock
£387.98
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot design, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology) White

In stock
£396.42
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5060-O8G-WHITE GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7 128 bit 7680 x 4320 pixels PCI Express 5.0

Next Day
£398.29
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot design, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology) White

In stock
£398.52
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 White OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR7, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot design, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology) White

In stock
£399.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UM-QS006W | 14" | AMD Ryzen 9 270 | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 | Windows OS | QWERTY Keyboard
£1,697.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Astral - -RTX5080-O16G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB GDDR7
£1,319.99
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX4060-O8G-EVO-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 8 GB GDDR6
£579.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG ZEPHYRUS-G14-GA403WM-DR4W Gaming Laptop 14" 3K 120Hz AMD Ryzen AI 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060 White
£2,629.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG -STRIX-RTX4090-24G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090 24 GB GDDR6X
£4,807.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

The ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card delivers silky-smooth performance as you game at both Full HD and WQHD. Thanks to all-new Blackwell RTX architecture and 3840 CUDA cores, this GPU renders your favourite games in incredible detail, delivering high frame rates and exceptional visuals, even when you game on medium to high settings. Plus, 8GB of powerful GDDR7 VRAM and PCIe 5.0 connectivity ensure stable performance across all your applications with minimal lag or latency slowing you down. ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card at a Glance: NVIDIA Blackwell RTX architecture 3840 CUDA cores - fourth-gen RT and fifth-gen Tensor cores 2565MHz boost clock speed 8GB GDDR7 VRAM 128-bit interface PCIe 5.0 connectivity Built for Gamers The ASUS GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC White 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card is the ultimate upgrade for those looking to enjoy crisp, smooth gaming at 1080p and 1440p resolutions. Harnessing NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and 3
£269.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk