ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£826.00
Delivery from £12.72

Asus Nuc 13 Pro Slim Kit Rnuc13L5Kv500000I - Barebone - Mini Pc 1 X... NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,047.51
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

Cheapest offer

13th Generation Intel Core i5 with Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 12 processor cores (4P+8E), 16 threads, 12MB intelligent cache, 28W TDP For businesses, it offers fast memory of up to 64GB DDR4-3200 SODImm Dual Channel DDR4-3200 Wired and wireless connections are lightning fast with up to 2.5Gbps Intel Ethernet port and Intel Wi-Fi 6E (Gig+) Two HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt4 ports give businesses the flexibility to connect up to advanced 4K displays
£826.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L3Hv70000 UCFF Black i7-1370P
£1,131.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 TEK COMPUTER Black i3-1315U
£1,081.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon V7 RNUC13L5Kv70000 NO Cord
£682.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L3KV700002I Nero i7-1370P (ASUS - Mini PC - 0 GB - Ingen-HDD)
£1,051.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L3HV500000I UCFF Black i5-1350P
£581.99
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48