ASUS - Mini PC - 1 up to - RAM 0 GB - no HDD - Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6E) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E) - no OS - monitor: none - black
ASUS NUC 13 Pro RNUC13L3KV700003I Intel Core i7-1360P No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£684.51
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Kit
1-2 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery
ASUS RNUC13L3Kv70003 Barebone Intel Core i7-1370P Slim Kit UK Cord - Barebone (90AR00A1-M000L0)
In stock
£728.02
Free Delivery
ASUS RNUC13L3Kv70003 Barebone Intel Core i7-1370P Slim Kit UK Cord - Barebone (90AR00A1-M000L0)
In stock
£733.52
Free Delivery
ASUS RNUC13L3Kv70003 Barebone Intel Core i7-1370P Slim Kit UK Cord - Barebone (90AR00A1-M000L0)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£894.59
Free Delivery
ASUS RNUC13L3Kv70003 Barebone Intel Core i7-1370P Slim Kit UK Cord - Barebone (90AR00A1-M000L0)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£904.89
Free Delivery
Mini-PC / Barebones ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon RNUC13L3Kv70003 UK COR NEW
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,003.16
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £432.40
ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon V7 RNUC13L5Kv70000 NO Cord
£682.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L3KV700002I Nero i7-1370P (ASUS - Mini PC - 0 GB - Ingen-HDD)
£1,051.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
ASUS V500 Mini Tower V500MV-13620H015W Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Mini Tower PC
£574.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 14 PRO 3 L6 Slim UK Kit RNUC14RVKU700003I Mini Desktop PC
£499.99
Asus.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG NUC RNUC15JNK7X569A3 Intel Core Ultra 7 255HX 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Windows 11 Mini PC Black
£1,805.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS V500 Mini Tower V501MV-B521H35W Intel Core 5 210H 16 GB 512 GB Windows 11 Home 64-bit
£649.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery