ASUS NUC 15 Pro AI-Ready Mini PC Desktop (Intel Core Ultra 225H, 32GB DDR5 RAM, 1TB PCIe Gen 4 SSD, WiFi 7, BT 5.4, Windows 11 Pro) includes Free Norton 360 Deluxe Anti virus
ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHU700002 Black 255H
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£617.73
Delivery from £20.00
Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crhu700002 NEW
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£971.34
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £338.99
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£529.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 Arrow Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones
£589.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£549.98
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 5 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£409.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Similar products
ASUS RNUC15CRKC5 Slim NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /
£423.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery