ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit

ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHC700002 Black 240H

Used Offers from

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£529.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS RNUC15CRHC700002 Tall NUC, Core 7 240H, Intel Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£556.92
Free Delivery

Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crhc700002 NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£896.80
Free Delivery

9 Variants from £319.99

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit

Cheapest offer

£529.99
1 day
scan.co.uk