ASUS PRIME 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze (650W, 80+ Bronze Certified, Dual Ball Bearings, 135mm Fan, Etched cable, 6-year warranty)

ASUS PRIME 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze (650W, 80+ Bronze Certified, Dual Ball Bearings, 135mm Fan, Etched cable, 6-year warranty)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.97
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze (650W, 80+ Bronze Certified, Dual Ball Bearings, 135mm Fan, Etched cable, 6-year warranty)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze ATX Power Supply with 135mm Fan

Unknown
£64.99
Free Delivery

Asus Prime 650W ATX12V 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply

Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze Black 80+ Bronze Wired ATX PSU / Power Supply

1 day
£64.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze (650W, 80+ Bronze Certified, Dual Ball Bearings, 135mm Fan, Etched cable, 6-year warranty)

In stock
£71.70
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime 650W Bronze (650W, 80+ Bronze Certified, Dual Ball Bearings, 135mm Fan, Etched cable, 6-year warranty)

In stock
£73.86
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime -650B-BLACK Power Supply Unit 650 W 20+4 Pin ATX ATX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OcUK Gaming Bundle - Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB Graphics Card + Asus Prime 650W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply
£299.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OcUK Gaming Bundle - Asus GeForce RTX 5060 Dual OC 8GB Graphics Card - White + Asus Prime 650W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply
£299.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS AMD Radeon RX 9070 Prime OC 16GB Graphic Card
£727.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Asus Radeon Prime RX 9070 GRE OC 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£589.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
ASUS PRIME 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS PRIME 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black The ASUS PRIME 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply Unit is designed to deliver reliable and efficient power to your workstation. With an 80 Plus Bronze certification, this PSU assures you of reduced energy consumption and improved thermal performance, making it an environmentally conscious choice. It offers a seamless experience for high-performance systems, ensuring steady and quality power delivery for all your components. Built with durability in mind, you can trust the ASUS PRIME series to keep your critical hardware powered and operational. Why You ll Love It **80 Plus Bronze Certified:** Enjoy superior energy efficiency, which translates into lower electricity bills and a smaller carbon footprint. **Stable Power Delivery:** Equipped with multiple protective features, this PSU ensures your system runs smoothly without interruptions, safeguarding your valuable components. **Robust Build Quality:** Constructed for longevit
£63.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk