ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

£41.10
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Black 3in1 Computer case 12 cm

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Black 3in1 Computer Case 12 Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£46.54
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£48.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan - White
£13.49
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan Triple Pack - White
£37.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB White PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse Triple Fan Pack in Black
£37.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Asus Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Case Fan 1600 RPM - Black - 90DA00I0-B09000
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 21 dB(A), providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame, illuminating your system with style. Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance, featuring a 28mm fan frame. Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build. Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side, the extended lighting creates a vibrant look that significantly elevates your overall system design. Reliable Cooling Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB offers reliable performance for PC builds, delive
£36.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk