ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse Triple Fan Pack in Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB reverse fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR 120 ARGB 120mm Reverse Flow Black PWM Triple Pack

1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse Black 3in1 Computer case 12 cm 3 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB reverse fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£46.04
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB Reverse Black 3in1 Computer Case 12 Cm 3 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB reverse fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£46.54
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB reverse fan triple pack (120mm PWM case fan, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600RPM fan speed, 58CFM airflow, 28mm thick frame, Aura Sync)

In stock
£48.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan - White
£13.49
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan Triple Pack - White
£37.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan Triple Pack - Black
£36.95
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB White PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asus Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Case Fan 1600 RPM - Black - 90DA00I0-B09000
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse Triple Fan Pack in Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS PRIME MR120 ARGB REVERSE ILLUMINATE EVERY ANGLE ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 23 dB(A), providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame, illuminating your system with style. 28 mm Fan Frame 20 ARGB LEDs Dual-Sided Lighting Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance, featuring a 28mm fan frame. *Image for illustration only Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build. 20 ARGB LEDs Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side, the extended lighting creates
£37.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)