ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Metal Panel Mid Tower PC Case - Black

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Metal Panel Midi Tower Black

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Metal Panel Mid Tower PC Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.94
Free Delivery

Asus ProArt PA602 Wood Gaming Case, E-ATX, Front Grill, 2x 20cm Fans, PWM Fan Hub, IR Dust Indicator, USB-C 20Gps, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Asus ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Metal Side Panel

Unknown
£249.95
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Black Mid Tower PC Case

1 day
£249.98
Delivery from £11.50

ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Metal Panel

1-2 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Metal Panel Mid Tower High Airflow Creator Case USB-C Black - 90DC00J0-B09020

Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Metal Panel Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Asus ProArt PA602 Wood Gaming Case, E-ATX, Front Grill, 2x 20cm Fans, PWM Fan Hub, IR Dust Indicator, USB-C 20Gps, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£267.80
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Metal Panel Mid Tower PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Superb Cooling, Timeless Design The ProArt PA602 Wood Edition showcases a crafted wooden design, embodying your unique style while promoting sustainable elegance with environmental certification from the Forest Stewardship Council (FSC). A six-stage process integrates durable and beautiful thermowood with optimal airflow and enhanced cooling, to inspire creative professionals seeking focused workflows. With a front panel designed for maximum air intake, a thick pre-installed 140 mm rear fan and two 200 mm front fans, an integrated fan hub and support for a 420 mm radiator, it delivers top-tier performance right out of the box. Naturally Crafted Ash wood, an uncommon choice for this style of case, is specially selected for its high durability. Our special six-stage design process begins with thermowood treatment to protect this premium material from insects, humidity and heat. Then it is shaped and grinded, refining each piece to our exact specifications. Finally, a two-step coating ele
£249.94
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Tempered Glass
£218.99
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ProArt PA602 - mid tower
£199.99
Compare 19 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Retro Brown E-ATX Mid-Tower Case with Tempered Glass, 440 mm GPU Support, 420 mm Radiator & 3 Pre-Installed Fans
£634.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery