ASUS ROG Azoth 75% Wireless DIY Custom Gaming Keyboard, OLED display, Gasket-Mount, Three-Layer Dampening, Hot-Swappable ROG NX Red Switches & Keyboard Stabilizers, PBT Keycaps, RGB, UK Layout, Black

ASUS ROG Azoth keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US English Black

ASUS ROG Azoth 75% Wireless DIY Custom Gaming Keyboard, OLED display, Gasket-Mount, Three-Layer Dampening, Hot-Swappable ROG NX Red Switches & Keyboard Stabilizers, PBT Keycaps, RGB, UK Layout, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth NX Red Mechanical Wired/Wireless RGB Gaming Keyboard

Unknown
£218.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth 75% RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard - NX Red Switch (90MP0316-BKEA01)

Unknown
£219.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Azoth NX Red Mechanical Wired/Wireless RGB Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£219.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Azoth 75 Wireless DIY Custom Gaming Keyboard - Black, UK Layout

1-4 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Azoth 75% Wireless Hot-swappable pre-lubed ROG NX mechanical switches - Gaming UK Layout Keyboard - 90MP0316-BKEA01

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth Custom Gaming Keyboard

1-3 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS ASUS ROG Azoth -NX Red Wireless Gaming Keyboard ASUS ASUS ROG Azoth -NX Red Wireless Gaming Keyboard

3 to 7 Days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASUS ASUS ROG Azoth -NX Red Wireless Gaming Keyboard One Size Black

3-7 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Keyboard weight 1.19 kg
Keyboard dimensions (WxDxH) 326 x 136 x 40 mm

Packaging data

Package width 157.5 mm
Package depth 108.5 mm
Package height 73 mm
Package type Box
Quick start guide Yes

Packaging content

Warranty card Yes
Packaging content 1 x ROG Azoth 1 x ROG switch opener 1 x ROG keycap puller 1 x ROG switch puller 1 x lube station 1 x lube brush 1 x lube 3 x ROG NX Switch 8 x Stabilizer mat 1 x USB extender 1 x ROG sticker
Cables included USB Type-A - USB Type-C
Wireless receiver interface USB Type-A
Receiver included Yes
Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Keyboard

Keyboard key switch technology ROG NX Red
Bluetooth version 5.1
Multimedia keys Yes
Programmable hot keys Yes
Windows keys Yes
Keyboard key profile Low-profile
Keycaps Double shot
Built-in memory Yes
Numeric keypad No
Keyboard form factor 75%
Pointing device No
Keyboard language US English
Keyboard layout QWERTY
Keyboard key switch Mechanical
Device interface USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Polling rate 1000 Hz
Recommended usage Gaming
Frequency band 2.4 GHz
Rollover N-key rollover

System requirements

Windows operating systems supported Yes
Mac operating systems supported Yes

Mouse

Mouse included No

Power

Power source type Battery, USB

Features

Detachable cable Yes
Cable length 2 m
USB connector type USB Type-A
Anti-ghosting Yes
Hot-swap Yes

Design

Built-in display Yes
Product colour Black
Adjustable keyboard height Yes
Ergonomic design Yes
Keyboard style Straight
Adjustable backlight Yes
Backlight colour Multicolour
Backlight type RGB LED
Backlight Yes
Display type OLED

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable key switches for personalized feel.
• Lightweight design perfect for travel.
• Comfort-focused wrist support reduces strain.