ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Mechanical Keyboard, Aluminum Chassis, Carbon Fiber Plate, Adjustable Gasket Mount, 3-Layer Dampening, OLED Touchscreen, ROG NX Snow Switches, PBT Keycaps | UK Layout

Used Offers from £399.99

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Mechanical Keyboard, Aluminum Chassis, Carbon Fiber Plate, Adjustable Gasket Mount, 3-Layer Dampening, OLED Touchscreen, ROG NX Snow Switches, PBT Keycaps | UK Layout

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Carbon Fiber Mechanical Gaming UK Layout Keyboard - 90MP03MA-BKEA01

Unknown
£409.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG AZOTH Extreme Compact Mechanical RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard

Unknown
£449.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme NX Snow Mechanical Wired/Wireless RGB Gaming Ke

1 day
£479.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Wireless Custom Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - ROG NX Snow Switches

Unknown
£479.99
Delivery from £7.99

Asus Asus Rog Azoth Extreme Nx Snow Gaming Keyboard

2 to 5 day
£479.99

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Black

3-5 working days
£485.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Black

Next Day
£494.87
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Mechanical Keyboard, Aluminum Chassis, Carbon Fiber Plate, Adjustable Gasket Mount, 3-Layer Dampening, OLED Touchscreen, ROG NX Snow Switches, PBT Keycaps | UK Layout

In stock
£495.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Mechanical Keyboard, Aluminum Chassis, Carbon Fiber Plate, Adjustable Gasket Mount, 3-Layer Dampening, OLED Touchscreen, ROG NX Snow Switches, PBT Keycaps | UK Layout

Cheapest offer

Superior build quality: Crafted aluminum-alloy chassis with metal frame for a premium look while maintaining top-tier wireless performance Carbon-fiber positioning plate: Delivers a crisp typing feel and acoustics, simultaneously reducing keystroke vibrations effectively Adjustable gasket mount: Easily toggle between two cushioned typing feels via a quick-flip switch Full-color OLED touchscreen: View system info and customize keyboard settings; built-in three-way knob allows for instant adjustments Extended silicone wrist rest: Ensures comfortable typing experiences, and retains firmness over time Tri-mode connection: Use Bluetooth to connect and switch between three devices at a time, low-latency 2.4 GHz RF wireless mode, or standard wired USB Enhanced typing experiences: Pre-lubed ROG NX mechanical switches and sound-dampening foams provide smoother keystrokes with better acoustics
£399.99
amazon.co.uk