ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

ASUS ROG Delta II Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz and Bluetooth Connection, Wide and Authentic DualFlow Audio, 50mm Titanium Plated Drivers for PC, Mac, PS, Switch, Android, Moonlight White

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £159.99

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ROG Delta II Moonlight White Edition

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest Total Price
£169.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS - Casque Gaming ROG Delta II White

Cheapest offer

Triple connection possibilities, 2.4Ghz USB-C dongle, Bluetooth and 3.5mm AUX for incredible gaming experiences on consoles, PCs and mobile devices 50mm drivers with titanium plated diaphragm and refined wireless sound signature deliver authentic, broad and balanced audio ROG SpeedNova wireless technology delivers ultra-low latency audio, reliable connections and optimized power efficiency in 2.4GHz mode Perfect Comfort: 315g lightweight design with two kinds of ergonomic D-shaped ear pads for comfortable play all day long BATTERY LIFE & FAST CHARGE: Play up to 110 hours in 2.4GHz mode, with a 15-minute fast charge you can enjoy up to 11 hours of use
£169.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Delta S Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black
£124.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS - Casque Gaming sans fil ROG Delta II Kojima Edition
£281.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG Delta S Core Gaming Headset (90YH03JC-B1UA00)
£69.95
Compare 26 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset with Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95