ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset with Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Delta Origin

1-2 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS ROG gaming headset with red LED lighting rings, a microphone and USB-C® connection for gaming on PCs, Macs, smartphones and gaming consoles

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG gaming headset with red LED lighting rings, a microphone and USB-C® connection for gaming on PCs, Macs, smartphones and gaming consoles

In stock
£138.41
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset USB-C/A Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset with Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset USB-C/A, Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups The ASUS ROG Delta Origin headset is designed to deliver immersive gaming audio with pro-level comfort and futuristic style. Featuring signature D-shaped ergonomic ear cups , red LED accents, and versatile USB-C and USB-A connectivity , this wired headset is perfect for gamers who demand both quality and durability. Whether youre playing competitively or streaming your next session, this headset gives you the sound advantage. Why You'll Love It Unique D-shaped ear cups are engineered to match the human ear more naturally, offering superior comfort during long gaming sessions. Supports USB-C and USB-A ideal for use across laptops, desktops, and even consoles with compatible ports. Great with modern gaming laptops . Subtle yet striking ROG Delta Origin red LED headset lighting adds visual flair to any gaming setup. Tuned for precision audio, delivering rich highs and deep bass that help you pinpoint enemy mo
£99.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Delta S Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black
£124.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS - Casque Gaming sans fil ROG Delta II Kojima Edition
£281.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG Delta S Core Gaming Headset (90YH03JC-B1UA00)
£69.95
Compare 26 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99