ASUS ROG Equalizer Modular Connector PCIe Cable - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.90
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Equalizer 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Black PCIe Cable - 90YE00BN-B0QA00

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Equalizer 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Enhanced PCIe Power Cable

Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Power Supply

1-2 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

In stock
£51.29
Delivery from £12.00

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

In stock
£58.65
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS ROG-EQUALIZER 0.75 m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.73
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£92.63
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Equalizer Modular Connector PCIe Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

£44.90
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Purpose Power supply unit (PSU)
Product colour Black
Connector contacts plating Gold
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 2 PCI-E x16 (Gen 4.0)
Connector 1 PCI-E (16-pin)
Cable length 0.75 m

Packaging data

Package width 254 mm
Package depth 56 mm
Package height 36 mm
Package weight 260 g
Package type Box

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 200 g

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable audio settings for personal preference.
• Sleek design with RGB lighting options.
• Durable build for lasting audio performance.