ASUS ROG LOKI SFX-L 850W Platinum White Edition PCIe 5.0 ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£164.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki White Edition 850W 80 PLUS Platinum SFX-L PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£188.98
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Power Supply (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120 mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync RGB Lighting, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.99
Free Delivery

850W ASUS ROG Loki Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU

1-3 working days
£188.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Power Supply (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120 mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync RGB Lighting, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, White)

£191.54
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Power Supply (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120 mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync RGB Lighting, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, White)

In stock
£196.02
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Power Supply (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120 mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync RGB Lighting, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, White)

In stock
£209.96
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum Power Supply (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120 mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync RGB Lighting, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, White)

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Loki SFX-L 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.0 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply - White

Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£151.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS ROG -LOKI-1200T-SFX-L-GAMING power supply unit 1200 W 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£316.98
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum power supply unit 24-pin ATX Black, Silver
£159.99
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L - power supply - 1000 Watt
£196.96
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG LOKI SFX-L 850W Platinum White Edition PCIe 5.0 ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply Unit

Cheapest offer

Taking after the ROG Thor, the ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum White Edition brandishes the same enthusiast-grade components and features, all packed into an SFX-L form factor. Boasting quiet operation and high performance, the Loki is primed to power your next SFF build.
£164.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk