ASUS ROG Pelta Wired & Wireless Head-band USB Type-C Gaming Headset - Black

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £69.99

ASUS ROG Pelta Wired & Wireless Head-band USB Type-C Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£98.99
Delivery from £4.95

Asus ROG Pelta Wireless/Wired PC/Console Gaming Headset White

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Pelta - Tri-mode Wireless RGB gaming headset White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Asus - ASUS ROG Pelta White - Casque Gaming sans Fil - connectivité tri-Mode avec Speednova

In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Asus - ASUS ROG Pelta White - Casque Gaming sans Fil - connectivité tri-Mode avec Speednova

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.89
Free Delivery

Asus - ASUS ROG Pelta White - Casque Gaming sans Fil - connectivité tri-Mode avec Speednova

£123.67
Free Delivery

Asus - ASUS ROG Pelta White - Casque Gaming sans Fil - connectivité tri-Mode avec Speednova

In stock
£128.78
Delivery from £10.00

Asus - ASUS ROG Pelta White - Casque Gaming sans Fil - connectivité tri-Mode avec Speednova

In stock
£135.06
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Pelta Wireless Headset, White, 50mm Titanium Drivers, ROG SpeedNova Tec

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS ROG Pelta Wireless Gaming Headset (90YH0410-BHUA00)
£98.99
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Pelta Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth White
£135.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tourmate Hard Storage Case for ASUS ROG Delta II/Delta S Core/Strix G/Delta S Animate/Pelta Gaming Headphones - Travel Case for ASUS TUF/TUF Gaming H1 Gaming Headset(Box for Sale) (Black & Blue)
£30.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand - Black
£46.99
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Pelta Wired & Wireless Head-band USB Type-C Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

True comfort The lightweight ROG Pelta gaming headset weighs just 309 grams and features a stylish, adjustable elastic headband for all-day comfort. With three connection modes, you can use the headset with smartphones, computers, and game consoles. It also ensures perfect synchronization of game audio thanks to a 2.4 GHz wireless connection with ultra-low latency, achieved through ROG SpeedNova technology. 50 mm ROG titanium-coated diaphragm drivers deliver excellent sound quality, and a 10 mm ultra-wideband boom microphone will allow you to hear the other person even during the most intense gaming moments. The lightweight ROG Pelta headset is designed to provide unsurpassed comfort during marathon gaming sessions. It weighs just 309 grams and features ergonomic oval ear cushions, a three-level adjustable elastic headband, and breathable mesh ear cushions. The adjustable elastic headband with adjustable levels reduces pressure to ensure a comfortable fit while you move or play all day
£98.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk