ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wired / Wireless Gaming Headset - Black

ASUS ROG Pelta Wireless Gaming Headset (90YH0410-BHUA00)

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £79.99

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wired / Wireless Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.90
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Pelta Wireless Gaming Headset (90YH0410-BHUA00)

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Pelta Wireless/Wired PC/Console Gaming Headset Black

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wireless Lightweight Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/Btooth/USB-C, 50mm Titanium Drivers, 10mm Super-Wideband Mic

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-Mode RGB Wired / Wireless Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Pelta Tri-mode RGB Gaming Headset Wireless, Bluetooth & USB-C The ROG Pelta Headset is built for gamers who demand seamless connectivity and immersive sound. With tri-mode wireless , including ROG SpeedNova technology , Bluetooth, and USB-C wired options, it adapts effortlessly to your platform of choice. Whether you're gaming at your desk or switching between devices, the ASUS Pelta gaming headset delivers exceptional clarity, comfort, and freedom. Why You'll Love It Tri-mode connectivity (Bluetooth, ROG SpeedNova 2.4GHz, and USB-C wired) ensures stable, low-latency audio across multiple platforms. Powered by 50 mm titanium-plated diaphragm drivers , delivering punchy bass and rich in-game audio detail especially noticeable when paired with high-performance gaming laptops . Lightweight, ergonomic on-ear design provides long-session comfort a great match for users building a full ASUS gaming setup . RGB lighting adds visual flair to your battlestation, customisable through Arm
£99.90
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Pelta Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth White
£135.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tourmate Hard Storage Case for ASUS ROG Delta II/Delta S Core/Strix G/Delta S Animate/Pelta Gaming Headphones - Travel Case for ASUS TUF/TUF Gaming H1 Gaming Headset(Box for Sale) (Black & Blue)
£24.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.09
ASUS ROG Pelta - Tri-mode Wireless RGB gaming headset White
£99.90
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand - Black
£47.98
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95