ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with 6.67" Curved AMOLED Display - White

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£299.95
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with 6.67" Curved AMOLED Display - White

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White AIO Intel / AMD CPU Water Cooler

1 day
£299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB Black All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm

Unknown
£359.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.15
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Asus Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb Wht Processore Raffreddatore Di Liquidi Tutto In Uno 12 Cm White (ASUS Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb White)

In stock
£404.38
Free Delivery

Asus Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb Wht Processore Raffreddatore Di Liquidi Tutto In Uno 12 Cm White (ASUS Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb White)

In stock
£406.01
Delivery from £8.00

Asus Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb Wht Processore Raffreddatore Di Liquidi Tutto In Uno 12 Cm White (ASUS Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb White)

In stock
£407.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White The ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler is designed to elevate your cooling performance with style and efficiency. Perfect for gaming enthusiasts and PC builders, this advanced all-in-one (AIO) cooler features a sleek white finish that not only enhances the aesthetics of your setup but also ensures optimal thermal management for your high-performance CPU. Equipped with cutting-edge technology and a generous 360mm radiator, this cooler guarantees efficient heat dissipation, keeping your system running smoothly even under heavy loads. Enjoy peace of mind with a robust six-year warranty, reflecting ASUS's commitment to quality and durability. Why You ll Love It Superior Cooling Performance: Experience outstanding heat dissipation thanks to the 360mm radiator, enabling your CPU to maintain peak performance during intense gaming sessions. Customisable Lighting: The integrated ARGB lighting allows you to tailor your cooler
£299.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Noise level 30.7 dB

Packaging content

Installation instruction Yes
Screws included Yes
Mounting kit Yes

Technical details

Warranty period 6 year(s)

Design

Water block material Copper
Illumination colour Multi
Illumination LED Yes
Number of fans 3 fan(s)
Radiator material Aluminum
Product colour White
Display type AMOLED
Display diagonal 16.9 cm (6.67")

Performance

Fan speed (min) 600 RPM
Fan speed (max) 2200 RPM
Fan static pressure 3.56 mmH2O
Suitable location Processor
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Maximum airflow 56.66 cfm
Supported processor sockets LGA 1851, Socket AM4, LGA 1150 (Socket H3), Socket AM5, LGA 1151 (Socket H4), LGA 1155 (Socket H2), LGA 1156 (Socket H), LGA 1200 (Socket H5), LGA 1700
Fan diameter 12 cm
Type All-in-one liquid cooler

Weight & dimensions

Package width 425 mm
Package depth 229.5 mm
Package height 136.5 mm
Package weight 3.2 kg
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 120 x 120 x 25 mm
Weight 1.47 kg
Waterblock height 13.7 cm
Waterblock depth 10.5 cm
Waterblock width 13.3 cm
Tube length 40 cm
Radiator height 3 cm
Radiator depth 12 cm
Radiator width 40 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient 360mm radiator for superior cooling.
• Customizable RGB lighting for personalized aesthetics.
• Quiet operation under heavy workloads.

Similar products

ASUS ROG RYUO IV SLC 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler - White Edition
£299.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm
£256.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black
£299.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG RYUO IV SLC 360 ARGB Curved OLED display 360mm AIO Cooler - 90RC0151-B0EAY0
£299.98
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery