ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

ASUS TUF Gaming 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black

Used Offers from

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.09
Delivery from £18.14

ASUS TUF Gaming 650W ATX 80 Plus Bronze PSU Power Supply - Black

Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS TUF Gaming 650W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

In stock
£79.23
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B Power Supply Unit 650 W 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
Free Delivery

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

In stock
£80.11
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

In stock
£84.05
Free Delivery

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.96
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£211.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
£168.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold power supply unit 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£108.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming 650W Bronze PSU (Power Supply, 80 PLUS Bronze, Military-grade Certification, Dual ball Fan Bearings, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fan Design, 0dB Technology, Sleeved Cables)

Cheapest offer

Capacitors and chokes pass demanding tests to achieve Military-grade Certification. Dual ball fan bearings can last up to twice as long as sleeve bearing designs. A protective PCB coating protects against moisture, dust, and extreme temperatures. An 80 Plus Bronze Certification is earned with high-quality components that pass rigorous testing. Axial-tech fan design features a smaller fan hub that facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring that increases downward air pressure. 0dB technology lets you enjoy light gaming in relative silence. Sleeved cables leave your rig looking tactically clean. 80cm 8-pin CPU connector (EPS 12V) 6-year warranty included.
£61.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk