ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Used Offers from

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£171.09
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.95
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.44
Free Delivery

MB ASUS Intel 1851 TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS

3-5 days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Asus TUF Gaming B860M-Plus (LGA 1851) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£224.95
Delivery from £3.99

Asus TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS, Intel B860, 1851, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP 3x M.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.98
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.33
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£272.46
Delivery from £4.50

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£272.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£211.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
£168.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold power supply unit 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£108.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode

Cheapest offer

Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Support Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Enhanced Power Solution: 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, 8-layer PCB, 8+8 pin ProCool power connectors, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power delivery Latest M.2 Support: One onboard PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot and two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots, equipped with all M.2 heatsinks Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 5.0 x16 slot, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, rear USB 20Gbps Type-C port with DP Alt mode, front USB 10Gbps Type-C connector Comprehensive Cooling: Enlarged VRM heatsink, M.2 heatsinks, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert 2+ DIY Friendly Design: PCIe Slot Q-Release, M.2 Q-Latch, Q-Dashboard, Q-DIMM, Q-LED and Pre-mounted I/O shield Unmatched Personalization: Three Addressable Gen 2 headers, all configurable with ASUS-exclusive Aura Sync Renowned Software:TurboV Core, ASUS DriverHub, ASUS MyHotkey
£171.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk