ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Hybrid (XP4) (1-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) White 2 Internal

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.98
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenWiFi (XP4) AX Hybrid AiMesh AX1800 WiFi 6 Single Unit White

1 day
£114.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

£116.15
Free Delivery

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.51
Delivery from £17.86

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

In stock
£128.94
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenWiFi AX XP4 1x (Single) AiMesh AX1800 WiFi 6, White, 4x Antennas, MU-MIM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
Free Delivery

Asus Zenwifi Ax Hyrid Xp4 Ax1800 Wireless Dual Band Mesh Hybrid System W/ Built- 90IG05T0-BM9100

10-15 days
£144.55
Free Delivery

ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free ne

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Asus - Routeur ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 blanc x2
£159.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus - Routeur ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 blanc x3
£440.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
ASUS XP4 AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Powerline Hybrid Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 230 Sq. Meter/2475 Sq. ft. for 1pk

Cheapest offer

The ZenWiFi AX Hybrid system includes a pair of ASUS AX1800 WiFi routers with built-in 1300 Mbps HomePlug AV2 powerline networking
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk