ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - Intel® Core™ Ultra 5, 512GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Blue, Blue

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - Intel®Core Ultra 5, 512 GB SSD, Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3405CA Laptop | 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) OLED Touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 5 225H | 16GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | UK Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest offer

Powered by Intel Core Ultra 5 Processor 225H 14-Core/14-Thread 14.0" WUXGA (1920x1200) 16:10 400nits OLED Touchscreen 16GB LPDDR5X RAM, paired with 512GB PCIe SSD UK Layout Backlit Keyboard Windows 11 Home Operating System
£632.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS Zenbook 14 UX3405CA 14.0" Laptop | Intel Ultra 7 255H | 32GB LPDDR5x RAM | 1TB SSD | OLED Touchscreen Display | Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11 Home | Blue
£1,199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook Duo Windows 11 Home
£1,799.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3402VA 14" 2.8K OLED Touchscreen Laptop (Intel i5-1340P, 16GB RAM, 512GB PCIe SSD, Backlit Keyboard, Windows 11) Intel EVO Certified
£699.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery