ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS Zenbook 14 UM3406GA AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 32GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" OLED WUXGA Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

Next Day
£1,020.86
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

3-5 working days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

3-5 working days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,656.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,832.99
GBP 1,832.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Asus Zenbook 14 lets your creativity run wild. It's fuelled by AMD's Ryzen AI 7 processor. That means you can work, create content or hop between your socials seamlessly. Combine that with the integrated AMD Radeon graphics, and you'll be unstoppable. You can speed through photo and video edits and the latest games. Its Full HD+ display has plenty of detail and vibrant colours - perfect for movie nights. Good to know - Copilot+ PC brings handy AI tools to work and create faster - Windows Hello lets you log in quickly and securely with your face - 32 GB RAM keeps everything running smoothly, even with multiple tabs open - HDMI 2.1 and USB ports make plugging in your gear simple - With 1 TB SSD storage, you'll have plenty of space for your files - Up to 20 hours of battery life means you won't be tied to a charger - At 1.2 kg, it's easy to carry around all day
£999.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.