ATE 03.0137-0165.2 Brake Shoe Set

ATE 03.0137-0165.2 Brake Shoe Set for OPEL,VAUXHALL

ATE 03.0137-0165.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0165.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Kadett Corsa Nova Astra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes 03.0137-0165.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0165.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0165.2 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/VAN/Hatchback/Van NOVAVAN 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0165.2 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/VAN/Hatchback/Van NOVAVAN 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0165.2 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/VAN/Hatchback/Van NOVAVAN 1.5L

£50.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0165.2 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/VAN/Hatchback/Van NOVAVAN 1.5L

£50.33
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0165.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 200; Width [mm]: 29; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/056; Brake System: Lucas / TRW; MAPP code available: ; Article Number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9054.2; Observe dimensions: ; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: E4008341; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: M4999999; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 08/1983, 09/1987, 08/1989, 08/1988, 03/1988; Construction Year to: 07/1984, 09/1991; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Braking System: not for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Flange Shape: E, F
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Fits ATE 03.0137-0419.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0379.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0341.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0449.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes 03.0137-0404.2 ATE for DAIHATSU CUORE IV MOVE
Delivery from £14.00