Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0248.2 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe Z1 Roadster

ATE 03.0137-0248.2 Handbrake shoes

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0248.2 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe Z1 Roadster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0248.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0248.2 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe Z1 Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET, PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0248.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

03.0137-0248.2 BRAKE SHOE SET, PARKING BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for BMW:3,E36,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,Z3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Free Delivery

Parking Brake Shoe Set ATE Fits BMW Z1 Z3 Roadster E36 34411160924

Will usually delivered within 14 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0248.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
GBP 45.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0248.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.62
GBP 46.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-3012.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0169.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0466.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0248.2 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe Z1 Roadster

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-0078, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-351, MINTEX MFR428, NK 2715553, A.B.S. 8950, JAPANPARTS GF-0103AF, FTE BB1158A6, TEXTAR 91045500, ABE CRB001ABE, ZIMMERMANN 10990.103.3, SAMKO 84685, MAXGEAR 19-0320, HART 224 406, PROTECHNIC PRS0020, VALEO 562725, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.134, SWAG 20 91 0285, SWAG 20 93 1045, CIFAM 153-016, TOPRAN 500 973, BLUE PRINT ADBP410029, FEBI BILSTEIN 31045, FEBI BILSTEIN 10285, FERODO FSB546, BOSCH 0 986 487 520, BREMBO S 06 508, METELLI 53-0016, MEYLE 314 042 0005, TOMEX Brakes TX 21-23, FOMAR Friction FO 0626 / Width (mm): 25 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/041 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0248.2 / Diameter [mm]: 161 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 41 1 160 729, BMW 34 41 1 160 924, BMW 34 41 6 761 289
ebay.co.uk