ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0333.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Ducato Boxer JUMPER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.02
Delivery from £30.00

Brake shoes 03.0137-0333.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.46
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Shoe Set for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703332

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0333.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Bus/FURGON 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0333.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Bus/FURGON 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0266.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 254; Width [mm]: 57; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Brake System: Lucas / TRW; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/025; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9219.2; Observe dimensions: ; Construction Year to: 10/2001, 09/2001; Payload from [kg]: 1000; Payload to [kg]: 1400; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for motor home; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Payload [kg]: 1400, 1000; Construction Year from: 08/1994, 02/1994, 07/1996, 12/1998; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: S 16206253